Čunovo
Starostka:
Gabriela
Ferenčáková
(56 r., nezávislá)
Miestni poslanci: Claude Baláž (nez.), Renáta Čaplová (SDKÚ), Mária Broszová (SDKÚ), Marta Pallesichová (nez.), Slavomír Balucha, Martin Puhovich (NF), Karol Puhovich (NF).
Devín
Starostka:
Ľubica
Kolková
(50 r., SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, OKS)
Miestni poslanci: Elena Cenká (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, OKS), Štefan Kilársky (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, OKS), Igor Prieložný (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, OKS), Pavol Murín (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, OKS), Peter Distler (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, OKS), Katarína Čambalová (Smer, PS, SZS, OK), Šarlota Mráziková (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, OKS)
Devínska Nová Ves
Starosta:
Milan Jambor
(38 r., SDKÚ, SaS)
Miestni poslanci: Rastislav Tešovič (nez.), Peter Krug (nez.), Martin Ružovič (SDKÚ, DS, SaS), Martin Čorej (SDKÚ, DS, SaS), Jozef Rajchl (DS, Most-Híd, SZ), Vladislav Hečko (SDKÚ, DS, SaS), Dana Vanková (nez.), Lívia Baumannová (NF), Peter Rajkovič (KDH, Smer), Martin Lisý (SDKÚ, DS, SaS), Jozef Tittel (SDKÚ, SaS)
Dúbravka
Starosta:
Ján Sandtner
(61 r., nezávislý)
Miestni poslanci: Margita Benedeková (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Štefan Duchoň (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Andrej Guzy (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Branislav Gál (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Peter Klepoch (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Marián Podrazil (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Peter Čecho (Smer, SZS, OK, SNS, SF), Štefan Füzy (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Soňa Gazdíková (Smer, SZS, OK, SNS, SF), Peter Hanulík (Smer, SZS, OK, SNS, SF), Boris Hradecký (Smer, SZS, OK, SNS, SF), Marta Čarnogurská (KDH), Andrea Duongová (Smer, SZS, OK, SNS, SF), Lilia Lohnická (Smer, SZS, OK, SNS, SF), Dušan Mikuláš (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Beáta Bohunická (Smer, SZS, OK, SNS, SF), Juraj Káčer (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Matilda Križanová (Smer, SZS, OK, SNS, SF), Igor Mravec (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Marián Takács (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Zdenka Zaťovičová (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Ľubomír Havránek (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Jozef Havrilla (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Karol Zrůnek (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Tomáš Vašek (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS
Jarovce
Starosta:
Pavel Škodler
(58 r., nezávislý)
Miestni poslanci: Jozef Uhler (SDKÚ, Most-Híd), Juraj Hegyi (SDKÚ, Most-Híd), Peter Malý (SDKÚ, Most-Híd), Zuzana Kotvasová (Nezávislé fórum)
Martin Wolf (Nezávislé fórum), Ján Pauhof (nez.), Rudolf Novák (nez.)
Karlova Ves
Starostka: Iveta Hanulíková (46r, Smer)
Miestni poslanci: Petra Nagyová - Džerengová – SDKÚ, SaS, Most-Híd, OKS, Marcel Zajac – SDKÚ, SaS, Most-Híd, OKS, Peter Kapusta – Smer, SZS, SF, SNS, Alena Schinglerová – Smer, SZS, SF, SNS, Eva Grey – KDH, Iveta Hanulíková – Smer, SZS, SF, SNS, Daniela Schultzová – Smer, SZS, SF, SNS, Juraj Kadnár – SDKÚ, SaS, Most-Híd, OKS, Ján Chabada – Smer, SZS, SF, SNS, Ľubica Hulajová – Smer, SZS, SF, SNS, František Koník – Smer, SZS, SF, SNS, Branislav Záhradník – OK, Liga občiansko-liberálna strana, Ján Keselý – SDKÚ, SaS, Most-Híd, OKS, Ján Labuda – SDKÚ, SaS, Most-Híd, OKS, Stanislav Žiačik – SDKÚ, SaS, Most-Híd, OKS, Dagmar Hladká – SDKÚ, SaS, Most-Híd, OKS, Vladimír Čupka – SDKÚ, SaS, Most-Híd, OKS, Peter Buzáš – SDKÚ, SaS, Most-Híd, OKS, Štefan Turan – SDKÚ, SaS, Most-Híd, OKS, Dana Čahojová – Slovenská moderná spoločnosť, Peter Dubček – Smer, SZS, SF, SNS, Zuzana Volková – Slovenská moderná spoločnosť, Igor Bendík – SDKÚ, SaS, Most-Híd, OKS, Jaromír Šíbl – Slovenská moderná spoločnosť, Ladislav Bartoš – SDKÚ, SaS, Most-Híd, OKS
Lamač
Starosta: Peter Šramko
(55r.,SDKÚ-DS,KDH,Most-Híd, OKS)
Miestni poslanci: Radoslav Olekšák (Smer, SZS, SNS, SF), Marta Janyšková (Smer, SZS, SNS, SF), Pavol Čech (Smer, SZS, SNS, SF), Peter Grom (Smer, SZS, SNS, SF), Mária Imrichová (KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Daniel Valentovič (KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Anna Marková (Smer, SZS, SNS, SF, Gabriela Bizoňová (KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Renáta Ocílková (KDH, Most-Híd, OKS)
Nové Mesto
Starosta: Rudolf Kusý
(34 r., nez.)
Miestni poslanci: Tomáš Korček (nez.), Katarína Augustinič (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most - Híd, OKS), Jozef Bielik (nez.), Pavol Galamboš (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most - Híd, OKS), Július Jackuliak (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, MOst - Híd, OKS), Anna Jánošová (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most - Híd, OKS), František Rácz (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most - Híd, OKS), Peter Szusčík (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most - Híd, OKS), Peter Ágoston (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most - Híd, OKS), Martin Bartoš (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most - Híd, OKS), Libor Gašpierik (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most - Híd, OKS), Vladimír Margolien (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most - Híd, OKS), Otto Novitzký (SDKÚ, Most - Híd, SaS, KDH, OKS), Edita Pfundtner (SDKÚ, Most - Híd, SaS, KDH, OKS), Dagmar Arvayová (Smer, SZS, OK, SNS, SF, HZD), Helena Bánska (nez.), Marek Bobák (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most - Híd, OKS), Branislav Feješ (nez.), Richard Mikulec (nez.), Andrea Vítkova (nez.), Stanislav Winkler (nez.), Marián Vereš (Smer, SZS, OK, SNS, SF, HZD), Marek Norovský (SDKÚ, Most - Híd, SaS, KDH, OKS), Pavol Dubček (SDĽ), Dan Sládek (SDKÚ, Most - Híd, SaS, KDH, OKS).
Petržalka
Starosta: Vladimír Bajan (50 r., nez.)
Miestni poslanci: František Šebej (SDKÚ) Ján Hrcka (SDKÚ), Zuzana Lukacková (SDKÚ), Branislav Sepši (SDKÚ) Martin Miškov (SDKÚ) Daniela Lengyelová (Smer), Andrej Turzo (Smer), Oliver Kríž (nez.), Elena Pätoprstá (Zmena zdola, DÚS, DS), Augustín Arnold (Smer), Vladimír Gallo (nez.), Lubomír Luhový (Smer), Milan Borgula (Smer), Lubica Škorvaneková (SDKÚ), Tomáš Fabor (Smer), Juraj Klein (SDKÚ), Ján Bucan (SDKÚ), Miloš Cernák (Smer), Adrián Arpai (SDKÚ), Ivana Antošová (SDKÚ), Peter Hochschorner (Zmena zdola, DÚS, DS), Igor Borotovský (Smer), Roman Masár (Smer), Pavol Ružicka (Smer), Ludmila Farkašovská (Smer), Filip Štefanicka (SDKÚ), Alica Hájková (SDKÚ), Olga Adamciaková (SDKÚ), Gabriel Gaži (SDKÚ), Vladimír Kovár (Smer), Ivana Brezinská (Zmena zdola, DÚS, DS), Tomáš Ágošton (SDKÚ), Michal Radosa (SDKÚ), Bronislav Weigl (Smer), Luboš Flandera (Smer)
(SDKÚ) - (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS)
(Smer) - (Smer, SNS, SZS, SF, HZD, Občianski kandidáti)
Podunajské Biskupice
Starostka: Alžbeta Ožvaldová (49 r. SDKÚ, KDH, Most-Híd, SMK-MKP, SaS, OK, Smer)
Miestni poslanci:
Izabella Jégh (KDH, Most-Híd, SMK-MKP, SaS, OK), Ján Duranský (KDH, Most-Híd, SMK-MKP, SaS, OK), Olívia Falanga Wurster (KDH, Most-Híd, SMK-MKP, SaS, OK), Elza Nagy (KDH, Most-Híd, SMK-MKP, SaS, OK), Zoltán Szabó (KDH, Most-Híd, SMK-MKP, SaS, OK), Anna Čierna (Smer), Dana Filová (Smer), Peter Adamec (SDĽ, SNS, SZ, ĽS-HZDS), Mikuláš Krippel (KDH, Most-Híd, SMK-MKP, SaS, OK), Milan Černý (SDKÚ), Róbert Bukvay (SDKÚ)Rozália Múčková (Smer), František Dej (Smer), František Chmelíček (Smer), Pavol Kubiš (KDH, Most-Híd, SMK-MKP, SaS, OK)
Rača
Starosta: Peter Pilinský (38 r., SZ)
Miestni poslanci: Dušan Maťuš (SZ), Miloslav Jošt (SDKÚ, KDH, SaS, OKS), Tibor Šimoni (SDKÚ, KDH, SaS, OKS), Eduard Brychta (Smer, Most - Híd, SZS), Mário Khandl (SDKÚ, KDH, SaS, OKS), Michal Drotovan (SDKÚ, KDH, SaS, OKS), Michal Hrdlička (SDKÚ, KDH, SaS, OKS), Karol Štofira (SDKÚ, KDH, SaS, OKS), Juraj Madzira (Smer, Most - Híd, SZS), Ján Mesároš (SZ), Lenka Antalová - Plavuchová (pravica), Jozef Házy (NF), Milan Andraš (nez.), Cyril Sekerka (Smer, Most - Híd, SZS), Katarína Dobiášová (nez.).
Rusovce
Starosta: Dušan Antoš (51 r., SDKÚ, Most - Híd, KDH)
Miestni poslanci: Marián Šiška (nez.), Jozef Karácsony (SDKÚ, Most - Híd, KDH), Radovan Jenčík (SDKÚ, Most - Híd, KDH), Róbert Kalmár (nez.). Katarína Winter (nez.), Michal Tulek (nez.), Peter Golej (SDKÚ, Most - Híd, KDH), František Lošonský (SDKÚ, Most - Híd, KDH), Peter Horváth (SDKÚ, Most - Híd, KDH).
Ružinov
Starosta: Dušan Pekár (46 r., SDKÚ, SaS, KDH,Most-Híd,OKS)
Miestni poslanci: Boris Cehlárik (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Vladimír Ferjenčík (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Patrik Guldan (nez.), Ľudmila Bílá (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Martin Klementis (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Peter Valko (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Radovan Struhár (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Viktória Jančošeková (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Giinther Furin (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Josef Ošlejšek (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Peter Hrapko (SMER, SZS, OK, SNS, SF), Daniela Šurinová (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Martin Barkol (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Mária Barancová (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Ján Junas (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Martin Pener (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Katarína Otčenášová (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Michal Kocian (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Tatiana Tomášková (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH,Most-Híd, OKS), Ján Buocik (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Róbert Muller (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Eulália Ižová (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Pavol Šmilňák (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Vladimír Sloboda (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS), Katarína Ševčíkova (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, Most-Híd, OKS)
Staré Mesto
Starostka:
Tatiana Rosová (49 r., SDKÚ, KDH, SaS, OKS)
Miestni poslanci: Štefan Holčík (NF), Marek Čambal (Smer Most - Híd, SZS), Peter Osuský (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, OKS), Ivan Haverlík (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, OKS), Halka Ležovičová (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, OKS), Miroslava Babčanová (Smer, Most - Híd, SZS), Kamil Procházka (nez.), Pavol Baxa (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, OKS), Štefan Bučko (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, OKS), Barbora Oráčová (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, OKS), Slavomír Frešo (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, OKS), Marta Černá (NF), Ján Krta (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, OKS), Miloš Domorák (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, OKS), Soňa Párnická (Zmena zdola, DÚ, DS), Martin Borguľa (Smer, Most - Híd, SZS), Mário Ležovič (SDKÚ, SaS, KDH, OKS).
Vajnory
Starosta:
Ján Mrva
(41 r., SDKÚ)
Miestni poslanci: Marián Zeman (SDKÚ), Soňa Molnárová (SDKÚ), Marek Grebeči (SDKÚ), Martin Gramblička (SDKÚ), Róbert Vajda (SDKÚ), Michal Vlček (SDKÚ), Katarína Pokrivčáková (SDKÚ), Martin Demo (SDKÚ), Ján Panák (Smer).
Vrakuňa
Starostka: Ľudmila
Lacková
(63 r., nez.)
Miestni poslanci: Zuzana Schwartzová (SDKÚ), Ľudmila Lacková (nez.), Ladislav Kugler (SDKÚ), Andrea Macháčová (nez.), Pavel Drozd (Smer, SZS), Bystrík Žák (SDKÚ), Stanislav Bruna (SDKÚ), Anna Murcinová (nez.), Jozef Valach (SDKÚ), Dana Gabrielová (Smer, SZS), Oľga Petrovská (Smer, SZS), Marek Hargaš (Občianski kandidáti), Ľudmila Hlásna (Smer, SZS), Marián Petrovský (Smer, SZS), Martina Vašková (SDKÚ)
Záhorská Bystrica
Starosta: Jozef Krúpa (47 r., SDKÚ, SaS, Most-Híd)
Miestni poslanci: V mestskej časti sa volilo 9 poslancov: Martin Besedič, Tomáš Besedič, Pavel Malinovský, Roman Weinštuk, Martina Gašpáreková, Vladimír Pavelčík, Vladimír Kristl, Miloslav Sajan, Miloš Fatyka