1. Angela Bankovichová, nezávislá kandidátka
2. Marta Pallesichová, nezávislá kandidátka
3. Renáta Čaplová, SDKÚ-DS
4. František Gallovits, nezávislý kandidát
5. Mária Broszová, SDKÚ-DS
6. Jozef Maász, nezávislý kandidát
7. Otokár Labaš, nezávislý kandidát
8. Claude Baláž, nezávislý kandidát
9. Mária Randíková, nezávislá kandidátka
Devín
1. Vojtech Baculák, KDH, PS, SZS
2. Soňa Bohmová, KDH, PS, SZS
3. Oľga Mikulášová, KDH, PS, SZS
4. Ignác Kolek, KDH, PS, SZS
5. Gabriel Drobniak, SDKÚ-DS, OKS
6. Rastislav Kunst, KDH, PS, SZS
7. Zdenka Janotová, KDH, PS, SZS
8. Šarlota Mráziková, KDH, PS, SZS
9. Zuzana Hanzlovičová, SDKÚ-DS, OKS
Devínska Nová Ves
1. Eva Vargová, NF
2. Peter Cvečko, Smer-SD, SNS,
ĽS-HZDS, DSS
3. Jozef Glatz, NF
4. František Baňas, SDKÚ-DS, SZ
5. Drahomíra Ludvigová, nezávislý kandidát
6. Vladimír Baranovič, NF
7. Miloslav Šimkovič, SDKÚ-DS, SZ
8. Peter Rajkovič, KDH
9. Daniela Lipková, NF
10. Jozef Dobrík, Smer-SD, SNS,
ĽS-HZDS, DSS
11. Jozef Hrabina, SDKÚ-DS, SZ
12. Peter Fabšič, SDKÚ-DS, SZ
13. Miroslav Encinger, SDKÚ-DS, SZ
14. Jozef Molnár,
Smer-SD, SNS, ĽS-HZDS, DSS
15. Dezider Mráz, SDKÚ-DS, SZ
16. Mária Syneková, KDH
17. Anna Kmeťová,
Smer-SD, SNS, ĽS-HZDS, DSS
18. Alojz Moravec, SDKÚ-DS, SZ
19. Milan Jeck, SDKÚ-DS, SZ
20. Ladislav Šimon, KDH
21. Fridrich Pokorný, NF
22. Ivan Hirländer, SDKÚ-DS, SZ
23. Oto Gregor, KDH
24. Marek Dinuš,
Smer-SD, SNS, ĽS-HZDS, DSS
Dúbravka
1. Eva Jandošová, SDKÚ-DS
2. Andrej Guzy, SDKÚ-DS
3. Pavol Králik, SDKÚ-DS
4. Miroslava Martišová, Smer, HZDS, SNS
5. Jelena Hudcovská, KDH, DFS
6. Štefan Hatala, SDKÚ-DS
7. Petr Fajkus, KDH
8. Peter Hanulík, Smer, HZDS, SNS
9. Igor Čajka, Smer, HZDS, SNS
10. Daniel Petruška, Smer, HZDS, SNS
11. Karol Jarábek, Smer, HZDS, SNS
12. Peter Čecho, SDKÚ-DS
13. Magdaléna Danková, SDKÚ-DS
14. Boris Hradecký, Smer, HZDS, SNS
15. Karol Zrunek, Smer, HZDS, SNS
16. Mikuláš Keszi, Smer, HZDS, SNS
17. Ján Šimo, Smer, HZDS, SNS
18. Branislav Gál, Smer, HZDS, SNS
19. Štefan Bednár, Smer, HZDS, SNS
20. Marta Čarnogurská, KDH
21. Miroslav Zach, Smer, HZDS, SNS
22. Michal Klimik, Smer, HZDS, SNS
23. Jana Pifflová-Španková, KDH
24. Martin Zaťovič, SDKÚ-DS
25. Matilda Križanová, Smer, HZDS, SNS
26. Libor Meravý, SDKÚ-DS
27. Miroslav Kováč, SDKÚ-DS
28. Lukáš Machala, Smer, HZDS, SNS
29. Milan Hlinka, Smer, HZDS, SNS
30. Ján Augustín, Smer, HZDS, SNS
31. Oliver Mikšík, Smer, HZDS, SNS
Jarovce
1. Milan Husár, KDH
2. Martin Wolf, NF
3. Ján Pauhof, SDKÚ-DS
4. Peter Malý, Smer-SD, SMK-PKP, SZ
5. Juraj Hradský, KDH
6. Rudolf Novák, SDKÚ-DS
7. Ladislav Halás, nezávislý kandidát
8. Rudolf Streck, SDKÚ-DS
9. Juraj Grebeči, nezávislý kandidát
10. Tibor Berki, nezávislý kandidát
11. Pavel Haás, KDH
12. František Treuer, KDH
Karlova Ves
1. Monika Gandlová, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
2. Anna Borguľová, Smer, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
3. Karol Zeleňák, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
4. Tibor Merva, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
5. Alexandra Húsková, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
6. Ľubica Mervová, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
7. Iveta Hanulíková, Smer, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
8. Miroslav Kamenický, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
9. Ján Horecký SDKÚ-DS, KDH
10. Martin Berta, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
11. Jana Gavorníková, Smer, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
12. Monika Valentovičová, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
13. Jana Zlámalová, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
14. Norbert Lojko, Smer, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
15. Ružena Mihalčiková, Smer, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
16. Helena Bandžáková, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
17. Jana Hložeková, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
18. Branislav Borovský, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
19. Peter Dubček, Smer, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
20. Milan Sabo, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
21. Michaela Jančovičová, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
22. Róbert Kadnár, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
23. Otto Michalička, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
24. Oľga Krídlová, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
25. Monika Mannová, nezávislý kandidát
26. Ingrid Simaničová, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
27. Branislav Zahradník, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
28. Magdaléna Papánková, NF
29. Peter Lenč, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
30. Daniel Kuna, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
31. Ľuboš Habuda, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
Lamač
1. Dušan Akantis, KDH, DSS, OKS, SZS
2. Ľudovít Lučenič, ĽS-HZDS
3. Júlia Ondrišová, SDKÚ-DS, Smer, SNS
4. Marta Janyšková, SDKÚ-DS, Smer, SNS
5. Pavol Čech, SDKÚ-DS, Smer, SNS
6. Radoslav Olekšák, SDKÚ-DS, Smer, SNS
7. Daniel Valentovič, KDH, DSS, OKS, SZS
8. Marek Bartovič, KDH, DSS, OKS, SZS
9. Peter Grom, SDKÚ-DS, Smer, SNS
10. Mária Imrichová KDH, DSS, OKS, SZS
11. Mária Čačíková, KDH, DSS, OKS, SZS
12. Mária Pikulíková, nezávislý kandidát
13. Richard Čanaky, KDH, DSS, OKS, SZS
Nové Mesto
1. Eduard Kukan, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ, SF,
Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
2. Marián Vereš, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ, SF,
Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
3. Petra Masácová, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ, SF,
Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
4. Gabriela Vojtechová, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ,
SF, Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
5. Ján Reháček, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ, SF,
Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
6. Daniela Šišoláková, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ,
SF, Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
7. Peter Kerdík, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ, SF,
Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
8. Andrej Krabáč,SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ, SF,
Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
9. Jozef Bača, Misia 21 - Hnutie kresťanskej
solidarity
10. Libor Gašpierik, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ, SF,
Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
11. Andrej Alberty, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ, SF,
Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
12. Zuzana Olexová, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ, SF,
Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
13. Patrick Lutter, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ, SF,
Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
14. Roman Procházka, nezávislý
15. Viera Obšitníková, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ, SF,
Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
16. Ján Barczi, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ, SF,
Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
17. Katarína Liptáková,SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ, SF,
Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
18. Anna Jánošová, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ, SF,
Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
19. Anna Dúžeková, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ, SF,
Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
20. Pavol Galamboš, nezávislý
21. Jolana Račická, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ, SF,
Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
22. Robert Beňo, nezávislý
23. Martin Bartoš, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ, SF,
Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
24. Jaroslav Paška, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ, SF,
Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
25. Otto Novitzky, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ, SF,
Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
26. Július Jackuliak, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ, SF,
Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
27. Adrián Kucek, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ, SF,
Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
28. Jozef Kuna, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ, SF,
Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
29. Silvia Ciuttiová, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ, SF,
Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
30. Vladimír Margolien, SDKÚ-DS, KDH,
SZ, SF, Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
31. Ružena Apalovičová, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ,
SF, Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
32. Rudolf Kusý, nezávislý
33. Dagmer Arvayová, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ, SF,
Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
34. Dušan Jaroš, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ, SF,
Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
35. Zuzana Macháliková, nezávislá
36. Andrea Grušpierová, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ,
SF, Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
37. Ľubomír Jurík, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ, SF,
Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
38. Tomáš Korček, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ, SF,
Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
39. Marek Bobák, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ, SF,
Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
40. Gerti Duni, SDKÚ-DS, KDH, SZ, SF,
Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS
Podunajské Biskupice
1. Izabella Jégh, SMK
2. Viliam Nagy, SMK
3. Elza Nagy, SMK
4. Olívia Wursterová, SMK
5. Ján Duranský, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
6. Peter Füle, SMK
7. Ladislav Lelkes, SMK
8. Ildikó Virágová, SMK
9. Zoltán Szabó, SMK
10. Klára Kovácsová, SMK
11. Anna Čierna, Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS
12. Peter Adamec, Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS
13. Petr Faktor, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
14. Linda Mudráková, SDKÚ-DS a KDH
15. Mikuláš Krippel, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
16. Peter Tóth, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
17. Milan Černý, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
18. Zuzana Špaleková, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
19. Dana Filová, Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS
20. Adrián Rau, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
21. Karin Áčová, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
22. Attila Csontos, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
23. Rozália Múčková, Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS
24. Oľga Goljanová, Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS
25. Františka Kniežová, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
26. Vladimír Blažiček, Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS
27. František Chmelíček, Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS
28. Jaroslav Rukavica, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
29. Róbert Bečan, Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS
30. Vladimír Holásek, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
31. Dag Vaškor, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
Petržalka
1. Viera Kimerlingová, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
2. Mariana Bakerová-Dragúňová,
SDKÚ-DS, KDH
3. Miloslav Košina, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
4. Zuzana Lukačková, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
5. Rastislav Pavlík, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
6. František Šebej, OKS, Nádej
7. Jiří Rusnok, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
8. Mária Lucká, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
9. Ľudovít Hanák, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
10. Michal Belohorec, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
11. Anton Šmotlák, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
12. Anton Brath, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
13. Juraj Kříž, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
14. Peter Guttman, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
15. Eugen Lexmann, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
16. Ľubica Dudová, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
17. Juraj Kováč, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
18. Mariana Sabadošová, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
19. Michal Novota, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
20. Peter Stach, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
21. Anna Sotníková, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
22. Iveta Plšeková, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
23. Marián Dragúň, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
24. Stanislav Janota, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
25. Tomáš Mikuš, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
26. Michal Radosa, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
27. Karol Nitranský, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
28. Ľudovít Augustín, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
29. Oľga Adamčiaková, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
30. Dušan Figel, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
31. Peter Hrdlička, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
32. Alexandra Petrisková, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
33. Ľudmila Farkašovská, SMER-SD, SMK, SZ
34. Miloš Čambál, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
35. Viera Palková, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
36. Stanislav Fiala, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
37. Tomáš Weissensteiner, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
38. Jozef Szabó, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
39. Andrea Čapčeková, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
40. Juraj Kocka, nezávislý
Rača
1. Martin Jóna, Smer, ĽS-HZDS, SNS, SF, SZ
2. Jozef Mórik, Smer, ĽS-HZDS, SNS, SF, SZ
3. Martina Rovenská, Smer, ĽS-HZDS,
SNS, SF, SZ
4. Pavol Švarc, Smer, ĽS-HZDS, SNS, SF, SZ
5. Milan Jurečka, Smer, ĽS-HZDS,
SNS, SF, SZ
6. Ladislav Nedeliak, Smer, ĽS-HZDS,
SNS, SF, SZ
7. Fedor Čerňan, Smer, ĽS-HZDS, SNS, SF, SZ
8. Ladislav Vörös, Smer, ĽS-HZDS, SNS,
SF, SZ
9. Eduard Brychta, Smer, ĽS-HZDS,
SNS, SF, SZ
10. Juraj Madzin, Smer, ĽS-HZDS, SNS, SF, SZ
11. Roman Žitný, SDKÚ-DS
12. Milada Dobrotková, SDKÚ-DS
13. Miloš Máťuš, KDH, DU, SZS, DSS
14. Rafael Rafaj, Smer, ĽS-HZDS, SNS, SF, SZ
15. Rudolf Ivičič, Smer, ĽS-HZDS, SNS, SF, SZ
16. Eva Červenková, Smer, ĽS-HZDS,
SNS, SF, SZ
17. Alojz Zvozil, KDH, DU, SZS, DSS
18. Ľubomír Krampl, Smer, ĽS-HZDS, SNS,
SF, SZ
19. Juraj Polakovič, Smer, ĽS-HZDS, SNS,
SF, SZ
20. Michal Krištofič, Nezávislé fórum
21. Jozef Házy, Nezávislé fórum
22. Jana Radošínska, Smer, ĽS-HZDS, SNS,
SF, SZ
23. Milan Andráš, Nezávislé fórum
24. Jozef Bratina, Smer, ĽS-HZDS, SNS, SF, SZ
25. Mária Vraníková, Nezávislé fórum
26. Ivan Janečka, Nezávislé fórum
27. Tibor Krekovič, Smer, ĽS-HZDS,
SNS, SF, SZ
28. Cyril Sekerka, Smer, ĽS-HZDS, SNS, SF, SZ
29. Helena Krajčovičová, Smer, ĽS-HZDS,
SNS, SF, SZ
30. Katarína Zvonárová, Smer, ĽS-HZDS,
SNS, SF, SZ
31. Štefan Jakab, Smer, ĽS-HZDS, SNS, SF, SZ
32. Anna Novotná, Smer, ĽS-HZDS,
SNS, SF, SZ
33. Peter Demečko, Smer, ĽS-HZDS,
SNS, SF, SZ
Rusovce
1. Dušan Antoš, nezávislý kandidát
2. Michal Tulek, nezávislý kandidát
3. Nadežda Orságová, SDKÚ-DS
4. Karol Farkašovský, nezávislý kandidát
5. Barbora Dubovská, nezávislý kandidát
6. Jozef Karácsony, SMK, SZ
7. Alexander Berkovič, SZS
8. Róbert Kalmár, SF
9. Radovan Jenčík, SDKÚ-DS
Ružinov
1. Zuzana Kurucová, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
2. Danka Hevierová, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
3. Štefan Leitmann, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
4. Eva Guldanová, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
5. Patrik Guldan, nezávislý kandidát
6. Ľudmila Bílá, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
7. Valentín Mikuš, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
8. Anna Reinerová, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
9. Svetlana Gavorová, Smer,
SMK, ĽS-HZDS, SF
10. Vladimír Morgoš, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
11. Gabriel Almáši, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
12. Lucia Virsíková, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
13. Viktória Jančošeková, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
14. Peter Heriban, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
15. Peter Ščasný, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
16. Ján Junas, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
17. Dušan Pekár, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
18. Peter Hrapko, Smer, SMK, ĽS-HZDS, SF
19. Ján Laca, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
20. Darina Franková, Smer, SMK, ĽS-HZDS, SF
21. Milan Sačurovský, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
22. Ivan Boháč, Smer, SMK, ĽS-HZDS, SF
23. Ľubica Karelová, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
24. Miloslav Hrádek, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
25. Dušan Hruška, Smer, SMK, ĽS-HZDS, SF
26. Peter Turlík, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
27. Ľudmila Svitková, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
28. Pavol Šmilňák,SDKÚ-DS, KDH
29. Martin Barkol, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
30. Peter lIčík, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
31. Vladimír Ďuračka, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
Staré Mesto
1. Peter Tatár, SDKÚ-DS, OKS, DÚ, SZ
2. Vladimír Pištek, SDKÚ-DS, OKS, DÚ, SZ
3. Marián Procházka, SDKÚ - DS, OKS, DÚ, SZ
4. Bohdana Machajová, SDKÚ-DS, OKS,
DÚ, SZ
5. Peter Osuský, SDKÚ-DS, OKS, DÚ, SZ
6. Emil Bartko, SDKÚ-DS, OKS, DÚ, SZ
7. Marta Šteffeková, SDKÚ-DS, OKS, DÚ, SZ
8. Halka Ležovičová, KDH, SMK, SZS
9. Štefan Holčík, NF
10. Milan Cílek, SDKÚ-DS, OKS, DÚ, SZ
11. Miroslava Babčanová,
SMER, ĽS-HZDS, SNS, SF
12. Radoslav Števčík, NF
13. Dušan Francu, SDKÚ-DS, OKS, DÚ, SZ
14. Jana Španková, SDKÚ-DS, OKS, DÚ, SZ
15. Peter Schmidt, SDKÚ-DS, OKS, DÚ, SZ
16. Ivan Bútora, NF
17. Marek Čambal, Smer, ĽS-HZDS, SNS, SF
18. Soňa Dočolomanská,
SDKÚ-DS, OKS, DÚ, SZ
19. Peter Bokes, SDKÚ-DS, OKS, DÚ, SZ
20. Helga Jančovičová, SDKÚ-DS, OKS, DÚ, SZ
21. Kamil Procházka, nezávislý kandidát
22. Peter Smrek, SDKÚ-DS, OKS, DÚ, SZ
23. Ondrej Dostál, SDKÚ-DS, OKS, DÚ, SZ
24. Juraj Barta, SDKÚ-DS, OKS, DÚ, SZ
25. Viliam Denko, SDKÚ-DS, OKS, DÚ, SZ
26. Marek Ťapák, SDKÚ-DS, OKS, DÚ, SZ
27. Soňa Párnická, NF
28. MarcelDzurilla, SDK?-DS, OKS, D?, SZ
29. Sven Šovčík, SDKÚ-DS, OKS, DÚ, SZ
30. Ján Mackovič, SDKÚ-DS, OKS, DÚ, SZ
31. Martin Borguľa, Smer, ĽS-HZDS, SNS, SF
32. Juraj Štofko, Smer, ĽS-HZDS, SNS, SF
33. Jaroslav Ježek, SDKÚ-DS, OKS, DÚ, SZ
34. Viera Satinská, SDKÚ-DS, OKS, DÚ, SZ
35. Oliver Paradeiser, SDKÚ-DS, OKS, DÚ, SZ
36. Natália Halásová, SDKÚ-DS, OKS, DÚ, SZ
37. Andrea Sváková, SDKÚ-DS, OKS, DÚ, SZ
Vajnory
1. Marián Zeman, KDH, SDKÚ-DS
2. Soňa Molnárová, KDH, SDKÚ-DS
3. Pavol Fekete, KDH, SDKÚ-DS
4. Róbert Vajda, KDH, SDKÚ-DS
5. Pavol Sýkora, DÚ, DSS, OKS, SZS
6. Marek Grebeči, Smer, SNS, ĽS-HZDS, SZ
7. Michal Vlček, nezávislý kandidát
8. Jozef Paulen, DÚ, DSS, OKS, SZS
9. Stanislav Uhlár, nezávislý kandidát
10. Martin Gramblička, KDH, SDKÚ-DS
11. Edita Košíková, KDH, SDKÚ-DS
Vrakuňa
1. Ladislav Fatura, nezávislý kandidát
2. Ladislav Kugler, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
3. Viera Čerňanská, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
4. Zuzana Murárová, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
5. Zuzana Lešická, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
6. Jozef Valach SKDÚ-DS, KDH
7. Peter Sénaši, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
8. Alena Drastichová, SKDÚ-DS, KDH
9. Mária Stanová, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
10. Michal Šramko, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
11. Boris Šramko, nezávislý kandidát
12. Marek Hargaš, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
13. Milan Šindler, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
14. Emil Benček, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
15. Anna Murárová, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
16. Eva Adameková, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
17. Eva Marianyová, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
18. Jarmila Čermáková,
Smer, SMK-MKP, ĽS-HZDS, SF
19. Mária Chorváthová, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
20. Ľudovít Ábel, Smer, SMK-MKP,
ĽS-HZDS, SF
21. Mariana Behúňová, SDKÚ-DS, KDH
Záhorská Bystrica
1. Martin Besedič,
Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS, SZS
2. Ľubomíra Fabianková,
Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS, SZS
3. Daniela Balková, KDH, DSS, OKS
4. Marta Liďáková, KDH, DSS, OKS
5. Jana Kubaská, Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS,
SNS, SZS
6. Marián Šrámek, KDH, DSS, OKS
7. Rudolf Polák, KDH, DSS, OKS
8. Rudolf Hurbanič,
Smer-SD, ĽS-HZDS, SNS, SZS
9. Jozef Mader, KDH, DSS, OKS
Zdroj: Miestne úrady a stránky mestských častí